İstanbul İl Tarım Gıda ve Hayvancılık Müdürlüğü SÖZLEŞMELİ ( 4/B ) Personel Listesi
Adı Soyadı  Ünvanı
ARDA YİĞİT   Veteriner Hekim
Atakan DURMAZ   Veteriner Hekim
Bedirhan Ruşen GÜNDÜZ   Veteriner Hekim
BÜŞRA UĞUR   Veteriner Hekim
CANİP MOLLAHASAN   Veteriner Hekim
CANSU ERDOĞAN   Veteriner Hekim
CEREN DEMİREL   Veteriner Hekim
EBRU ALTUNTAŞ   Veteriner Hekim
EBRU YILDIRIMHAN   Veteriner Hekim
EFE MEMET BORAN   Veteriner Hekim
ELİF DEMİRCİ KURT   Veteriner Hekim
EMRAH BAHADIR BİLGİÇ   Veteriner Hekim
FİGEN BOZBEY BALCIOĞLU   Veteriner Hekim
GİZEM ŞENEL AÇANAL   Veteriner Hekim
GÖKHAN KEKLİK   Veteriner Hekim
İREM KIRMIZIER   Veteriner Hekim
Kadir AKTAY   Veteriner Hekim
Kübra İPŞİROĞLU   Veteriner Hekim
MUHAMMET CİHAT UYSAL   Veteriner Hekim
MURAT KARAOĞUL   Veteriner Hekim
OĞUZHAN ALP UYGUR   Veteriner Hekim
ÖZLEM ARSLAN KARABUDAK   Veteriner Hekim
PINAR ÖZTUĞ   Veteriner Hekim
SELÇUK ALAN   Veteriner Hekim
SEVAL ULAŞ AKANSEL   Veteriner Hekim
SEZGİN DENİZ   Veteriner Hekim
ŞULE DÖNMEZ   Veteriner Hekim
TUĞÇE BÜŞRA USKUR   Veteriner Hekim
TURGAY BALCI   Veteriner Hekim
Belgin YILDIRIM BAKKIRAN   Veteriner Hekim *
YAVUZ SELİM SARI   Veteriner Hekim *
Banu TURAN   Mühendis (Ziraat)
CANAN YILDIZ   Mühendis (Ziraat)
EDA  AKSOY   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Emel YİRMİBEŞ   Mühendis (Ziraat)
ERDİ DÜLGE   Mühendis (Ziraat)
EZGİ DİNÇ ÇETİN   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Nur MERT   Mühendis (Ziraat)
SADİYE AYHAN   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Uğur TÜRKELİ   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Ali ESKİOCAK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Aynur ÖZTÜRK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Ayşe DEMİREKİN   Mühendis (Gıda)
AYŞE GİZEM KURDAK ŞAHİN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Ayşe Hazal AVCIER   Mühendis (Gıda)
AYŞEN UYGUR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Berna BAĞOĞLU   Mühendis (Gıda)
Berrin BORA   Mühendis (Gıda)
BETÜL ÖZDEMİR   Mühendis (Gıda)
BURCU ÖZ KILIÇOĞLU   Mühendis (Gıda)
BURCU YAVAŞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
DERYA DİLAVER   Mühendis (Gıda)
DİDEM TAŞPINAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
DİLAN CAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
EBRU TAŞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
EDA HAYTA URUN   Mühendis (Gıda)
EFSUN AMASYALI   Mühendis (Gıda)
ELİF ÇUKURELMA   Mühendis (Gıda)
ELİF GÜLFEM ATİK   Mühendis (Gıda)
EMEL MİNE ESMEK   Mühendis (Gıda)
EMRAH BİLİCİ   Mühendis (Gıda)
ERDAL YILDIZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
ESMA SAFTÜRK ARZIK   Mühendis (Gıda)
ESRA YILDIRIM   Mühendis (Gıda)
GONCA YARDIMCI   Mühendis (Gıda)
HANDE ERKORKMAZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
HAZAL AKYOL   Mühendis (Gıda)
HİLAL KAYAOĞLU   Mühendis (Gıda)
KEREM ERCAN GÜVERÇİN   Mühendis (Gıda)
KONCA ÇINAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
MERVE ÖZKAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
MUSTAFA ÖZHAN ÖZTÜRK   Mühendis (Gıda)
MÜYESSER NUR YEŞİLPINAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
NİHAL SULTAN BAYAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
NİHAL TÜTER MERCAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
NİLAY YILDIZ KARATEPE   Mühendis (Gıda)
OYA TURAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
ÖVGÜ ÖZDİL   Mühendis (Gıda)
ÖZKAN YILMAZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
ÖZNUR POLAT   Mühendis (Gıda)
RABİA ÖZER   Mühendis (Gıda)
SEDA HANTAL   Mühendis (Gıda)
SELDA AY   Mühendis (Gıda)
SELİN DEMİRYIKAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
SELİN ÖZKAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
SEMA SEL   Mühendis (Gıda)
Sena YALÇIN   Mühendis (Gıda)
SENİHA AGDAŞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
SERPİL İMAT   Mühendis (Gıda)
Sevin BAYSAL   Mühendis (Gıda)
SİNEM SIR KARANFİL   Mühendis (Gıda)
TURGAY ÇETİNKAYA   Mühendis (Gıda)
TURGUT ÖZMEN   Mühendis (Gıda)
UFUK SEVİNDİK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Umurcan TAŞYÜREK   Mühendis (Gıda)
YASEMİN AYHAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
YASEMİN DİZİKAYA   Mühendis (Gıda)
ZAHİDE KIRBAŞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
CİHAN KÜRKÇÜ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
ERSİN GÜLSOY   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Ezgi DÖVENTAŞ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
GÜLSEN ÇOBAN   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
MUSTAFA YILMAZ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Neslihan AKTAŞ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
ÖMER VELİ DUMAN   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
PINAR AKBULUT   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
FATİH SOYLU   Kaptan
HAMZA YALÇIN   Kaptan
HÜSEYİN KESKİN   Kaptan
MUSTAFA ÇEVİR   Kaptan
SARP SÜLEYMAN GÜNEŞ   Kaptan
SERDAR İPEK   Kaptan
Ramiz HATAY   Veteriner Hekim-TARGEL
 TOPLAM : 113 Personel