İstanbul İl Tarım Gıda ve Hayvancılık Müdürlüğü SÖZLEŞMELİ ( 4/B ) Personel Listesi
Adı Soyadı  Ünvanı
Ahmet Cihat TANAYDIN   Veteriner Hekim
Anıl ÜNAL   Veteriner Hekim
Anıl İnan CEBECİ   Veteriner Hekim
ARDA YİĞİT   Veteriner Hekim
Atakan DURMAZ   Veteriner Hekim
Atakan KILIÇ   Veteriner Hekim
Atalay  ÇELEBİ   Veteriner Hekim
Bedirhan Ruşen GÜNDÜZ   Veteriner Hekim
Belgin YILDIRIM BAKKIRAN   Veteriner Hekim
Burak Sait AKBULUT   Veteriner Hekim
BÜŞRA UĞUR   Veteriner Hekim
CANİP MOLLAHASAN   Veteriner Hekim
CANSU ERDOĞAN   Veteriner Hekim
CEREN DEMİREL   Veteriner Hekim
Ceyda ÇOBAN BAŞAR   Veteriner Hekim
Cihan GÜNEŞ   Veteriner Hekim
Damla ALARSLAN   Veteriner Hekim
EBRU ALTUNTAŞ   Veteriner Hekim
EBRU YILDIRIMHAN   Veteriner Hekim
Eda  GİRAY   Veteriner Hekim
EFE MEMET BORAN   Veteriner Hekim
ELİF DEMİRCİ KURT   Veteriner Hekim
Emine Şemsa ARIKAN   Veteriner Hekim
EMRAH BAHADIR BİLGİÇ   Veteriner Hekim
Emre  SAYMAZ   Veteriner Hekim
FİGEN BOZBEY BALCIOĞLU   Veteriner Hekim
Gamze AKTÜRK   Veteriner Hekim
GİZEM ŞENEL AÇANAL   Veteriner Hekim
GÖKHAN KEKLİK   Veteriner Hekim
Gözde ÖZONUR   Veteriner Hekim
HASAN CAN ŞEN   Veteriner Hekim
Havzullah KOÇ   Veteriner Hekim
Hürü  BAŞDAN ÖÇAY   Veteriner Hekim
İREM KIRMIZIER   Veteriner Hekim
Kadir AKTAY   Veteriner Hekim
Kübra İPŞİROĞLU   Veteriner Hekim
Mahsum ÇETİN   Veteriner Hekim
Miray Aslıhan  ÖDEV   Veteriner Hekim
Mithat  BAYER   Veteriner Hekim
MUHAMMET CİHAT UYSAL   Veteriner Hekim
MURAT KARAOĞUL   Veteriner Hekim
Mustafa ÖLÇER   Veteriner Hekim
OĞUZHAN ALP UYGUR   Veteriner Hekim
Osman  KARAKAYA   Veteriner Hekim
ÖZLEM ARSLAN KARABUDAK   Veteriner Hekim
PINAR ÖZTUĞ   Veteriner Hekim
Raif OKUR   Veteriner Hekim
Ramiz HATAY   Veteriner Hekim
SEVAL ULAŞ AKANSEL   Veteriner Hekim
Sevda  MUTLU   Veteriner Hekim
SEZGİN DENİZ   Veteriner Hekim
Songül  AKYÜZ   Veteriner Hekim
Şerife KÖSEOĞLU   Veteriner Hekim
ŞULE DÖNMEZ   Veteriner Hekim
Tahacan HİM   Veteriner Hekim
TUĞÇE BÜŞRA USKUR   Veteriner Hekim
TURGAY BALCI   Veteriner Hekim
YAVUZ SELİM SARI   Veteriner Hekim
Banu TURAN   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Betül YURTTAŞ   Mühendis (Ziraat)
CANAN YILDIZ   Mühendis (Ziraat)
EDA  AKSOY   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Emel YİRMİBEŞ   Mühendis (Ziraat)
ERDİ DÜLGE   Mühendis (Ziraat)
EZGİ DİNÇ ÇETİN   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Murat KUTAY   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Nur MERT   Mühendis (Ziraat)
SADİYE AYHAN   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Uğur TÜRKELİ   Mühendis (Ziraat)
Ali ESKİOCAK   Mühendis (Gıda)
ASSİYE SAĞLAM ÇELENK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Aynur ÖZTÜRK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Ayşe DEMİREKİN   Mühendis (Gıda)
AYŞE YAŞAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
AYŞE GİZEM KURDAK ŞAHİN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Ayşe Hazal AVCIER   Mühendis (Gıda)
AYŞEN UYGUR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Bahar YAŞAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Berna BAĞOĞLU   Mühendis (Gıda)
Berrak  ŞENOL   Mühendis (Gıda)
Berrin BORA   Mühendis (Gıda)
BETÜL ÖZDEMİR   Mühendis (Gıda)
BURCU ÖZ KILIÇOĞLU   Mühendis (Gıda)
BURCU YAVAŞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
Büşra AYDIN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Büşra YALÇIN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Canan AKDENİZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
Ceren DEMİR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Ceren  PERK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Çağla GÜNAYDIN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Çiğdem Su ALABAY   Mühendis (Gıda)
Damlanur Kübra ÇAKIR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Derya ALKIŞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
DERYA DİLAVER   Mühendis (Gıda)
Devlet Mehmet TURGUT   Mühendis (Gıda)
Didar ŞAKAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
DİDEM TAŞPINAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
DİLAN CAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Ebru AYDIN   Mühendis (Gıda)
EBRU TAŞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
EDA HAYTA URUN   Mühendis (Gıda)
EFSUN AMASYALI   Mühendis (Gıda)
Elçin  ÖNAL   Mühendis (Gıda)
Elif BEZGİN   Mühendis (Gıda)
ELİF ÇUKURELMA   Mühendis (Gıda)
Elif YAVUZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
ELİF GÜLFEM ATİK   Mühendis (Gıda)
EMEL MİNE ESMEK   Mühendis (Gıda)
EMRAH BİLİCİ   Mühendis (Gıda)
ERDAL YILDIZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
Erdem ŞİMŞEK   Mühendis (Gıda)
ESMA SAFTÜRK ARZIK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Esma Hande ÖZDEMİR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Esra SIRDAŞ ULUDAĞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
ESRA YILDIRIM   Mühendis (Gıda)
Esra Esin SÖZYLEMEZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
Ezgi UÇAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Fatma SERT   Mühendis (Gıda)
Feyza TÜRKMEN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Gamze AKBULAK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Gizem ÖNER   Mühendis (Gıda)
GONCA YARDIMCI   Mühendis (Gıda)
Gül  KAVAS   Mühendis (Gıda)
GÜLSÜM SAV   Mühendis (Gıda)
Gülsüm ULUSOY   Mühendis (Gıda)
Gülşah AKDOĞAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Güngör Fatih KIVRAK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Hakan ŞAHANSOY   Mühendis (Gıda)
HANDE ERKORKMAZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
Hande  KORKMAZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
Hatice Ünzile BYTYQI   Mühendis (Gıda)
HAZAL AKYOL   Mühendis (Gıda)
HİLAL KAYAOĞLU   Mühendis (Gıda)
İrem SÜRER   Mühendis (Gıda)
KEREM ERCAN GÜVERÇİN   Mühendis (Gıda)
KONCA ÇINAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Kübra ASLAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Kübra GÜNDOĞDU   Mühendis (Gıda)
Kübra ÖZDEMİR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Mediha TURGUT   Mühendis (Gıda)
Meltem  KAYA PANCAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
Merve ÖZGÜN   Mühendis (Gıda)
MERVE ÖZKAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Merve Büşra YÜKSEL   Mühendis (Gıda)
Merve Meliha ARSLAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Meryem  KANTAR KURT   Mühendis (Gıda)
Mustafa PARLAK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Mustafa ABDURRAHMAN CEYHAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
MUSTAFA ÖZHAN ÖZTÜRK   Mühendis (Gıda)
MÜYESSER NUR YEŞİLPINAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
NİHAL SULTAN BAYAR   Mühendis (Gıda)
NİHAL TÜTER MERCAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Nihan IŞIK   Mühendis (Gıda)
NİLAY YILDIZ KARATEPE   Mühendis (Gıda)
OYA TURAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
ÖVGÜ ÖZDİL   Mühendis (Gıda)
Özge TURHAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
ÖZKAN YILMAZ   Mühendis (Gıda)
ÖZNUR POLAT   Mühendis (Gıda)
RABİA ÖZER   Mühendis (Gıda)
Rabia YÜCEL   Mühendis (Gıda)
Rabia Tuğçe TUNAY   Mühendis (Gıda)
SEDA HANTAL   Mühendis (Gıda)
SELDA AY   Mühendis (Gıda)
Selda ÜNAL   Mühendis (Gıda)
SELİN DEMİRYIKAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
SELİN ÖZKAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Selin Satı BOYRAZ SANCI   Mühendis (Gıda)
SEMA SEL   Mühendis (Gıda)
Sena YALÇIN   Mühendis (Gıda)
SENİHA AGDAŞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
SERPİL İMAT   Mühendis (Gıda)
Sevin BAYSAL   Mühendis (Gıda)
Simge ERGİN   Mühendis (Gıda)
SİNEM SIR KARANFİL   Mühendis (Gıda)
ŞEFİKA KOVAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Şeyda ÖZKAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Tuba ŞAHİN   Mühendis (Gıda)
Tuğba DENİZCİ   Mühendis (Gıda)
Tuğçe Bulut ÇEKİM   Mühendis (Gıda)
TURGAY ÇETİNKAYA   Mühendis (Gıda)
TURGUT ÖZMEN   Mühendis (Gıda)
UFUK SEVİNDİK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Umurcan TAŞYÜREK   Mühendis (Gıda)
Ünzile YİĞİT   Mühendis (Gıda)
YASEMİN AYHAN   Mühendis (Gıda)
YASEMİN DİZİKAYA   Mühendis (Gıda)
ZAHİDE KIRBAŞ   Mühendis (Gıda)
ALAYLI AY   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Atalay TALAS   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Aylin  AKOVA   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
CİHAN KÜRKÇÜ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
ERSİN GÜLSOY   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
ESİN BATIR   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Ezgi DÖVENTAŞ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Fatma KORUCU YILDIZ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Fatma Gül TONGUÇ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
GÜLSEN ÇOBAN   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
GÜRKAN ALİ YAZICI   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Hacer İNAL   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Hilal  BİLİCİ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Hilal  ÇALIK   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Kader GÜZELLER   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
MEHMET CAN TELLİ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Mihrimah SAĞIRLI   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
MUSTAFA YILMAZ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Neslihan AKTAŞ   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
ÖMER VELİ DUMAN   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
PINAR AKBULUT   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
Sedat YAZICI   Mühendis (Su Ürünleri)
FATİH SOYLU   Kaptan
HAMZA YALÇIN   Kaptan
HÜSEYİN KESKİN   Kaptan
MUSTAFA ÇEVİR   Kaptan
SARP SÜLEYMAN GÜNEŞ   Kaptan
SERDAR İPEK   Kaptan
 TOPLAM : 216 Personel